Find Bowl Liners, Crusher Swing Jaws, Cone Crusher on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Crusher Parts > Mantle & Bowl Liner for Metso HP500 Cone Crusher

Mantle & Bowl Liner for Metso HP500 Cone Crusher

Basic Info

Model No.:  HP500

Product Description



Model NO.: HP500


Motor Type: AC Motor


Application: Mining and Construction


Condition: New


Manufacturer: a&S Machinery Co., Ltd.


Specification: standard or as requested




Type: Cone Crusher


Motor Power: 160kw


Materials: Limestone, Coal and Other Minerals


Availability: in Stock


Trademark: A&S


Origin: China


A&S produces manganese wear liners and accessories for most crushing brands including Metso, Sandvik, Symons, Cedarapids, Nordberg, Telsmith, Pegson and others. Most parts are available in 13%, 14%, 18% and 22% manganese alloys. Wear liners like mantle, bowl liner/concave for cone crushers, cheek plates and jaw plates for jaw crushers and blow bars for Horizontal Shaft Impactors are provided.





HP500 Cone Crusher Wear Liners:





Counter Shaft Box Bushing 22065500

Act Up Bushing 22147321

Act Down Bushing 22147348 48314236

Socket Liner 48723201

Cone Feed Plate 55981159

Wearing Plate 57605168

Torch Ring 63915668

Mantle 48314236

Main Frame Line 21900353

V-seal 63518950

T-seal 63518030

Rubber Spring 04205468

Clamping Bar 22040800

Counter weight guard 639117605

Frame Bushing 15655252

Bowl Liner 48314222

Bowl Liner 48314240

Concave 48314241

Concave 48314242

Bowl Liner 48314227

Bowl Liner 48314219

Concave 48314243

Concave 48314244

Bowl Liner 55208511

Bowl Liner 55208510

Concave 55308514

Concave 55208514

Concave 55208515

Concave 55208516

Concave 65558094

Mantle 55309257

Mantle 55308502

Mantle 55308501 55308508

Mantle 55308509

Mantle 55308504

Mantle 55308514

Concave 55308515

Mantle 104314244

Mantle 55308516





Meanwhile, we're also dealing with spare parts for METSO HP500 like support ring, mainshaft, oil seal ring, mainshaft sleeve, dust seal ring, bushings, etc.





Arm Shield

Bottom Shell

Bottom Shell Arm Liner

Bottom Shell Bushing

Burning Ring

Chevron Packing

Concave Support Ring

Counterweight

Dust Collar

Dust Seal Retainer

Dust Seal Ring

Eccentric

Eccentric Bushing

Eccentric Gear

Head Center

Headnut with Burning Ring

Hydroset Cylinder

Hydroset Cylinder Bushing

Hyrdroset Cylinder Cover

Inner Headnut

Mainshaft

Mainshaft Sleeve

Mainshaft Step

Oil Seal

Pinion

Pinion End Bearing

Pinionshaft

Pinionshaft Housing

Piston

Piston Wearing Plate

Scraper

Seal Plate Sheave End

Sheave End Bearing

Spider Bushing

Spider Cap

Splash Ring

Step Washer

Top Shell



Features of our Wear Liners and Parts for METSO HP500 cone crushers:



Different Manganese steel alloys available for the various abrasive environments

Parts custom-made to suit are supplied

Longer wear lifetime at more economical costs





If any interest in our wear parts and spares supplied for METSO HP500 cone crusher, please feel free to contact.




Full Range for Crusher Wear Liners & Parts

Full Range for SANDVIK Crusher Wear Liners & Parts:
SANDVIK Cone Crushers: CH420/H2800, CH440/H4800, CH660/H6800, CH880/H8800
SANDVIK Gyratory Crushers:CS420/S2800, CS430/S3800, CS440/S4800, CS660/S6800
SANDVIK Jaw Crushers: CJ411/JM1108, CJ412/JM1208, CJ612/JM1211

Full Range for METSO Crusher Wear Liners & Parts:
METSO Cone Crushers: HP100,HP200,HP300,HP400,HP4,HP500,HP700,HP800
METSO Gyratory Crushers: GP100,GP300,GP500
METSO Jaw Crushers: C80,C100,C125,C140,C145,C150,C200

Full Range for TELSMITH Crusher Wear Liners & Parts:
38 SBS 44 SBS 52 SBS 57 SBS 68 SBS








All brand names, model names or marks are owned by their respective manufacturers. A&S has no affiliation with the OEM. These terms are used for identification purposes only and are not intended to indicate affiliation with or approval by the OEM. All parts are manufactured by, for and warranted by A&S and are not manufactured by, purchased from or warranted by the OEM.

Contact us if you need more details on Crusher Mantle. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Crusher Wear Parts、Cone Crushers Parts. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Crusher Parts

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters